全部

低噪声放大器详情

型号 最小频率 
(MHz)
最大频率
(MHz)
最小增益 
(dB)
平均增益 
(dB)
噪声系数 
(dB)
P1db
(dBm)
BZ-P0101200-251040-1316160.011200040422.510
BZT-50K2200-401020-2025200.052200020410
BZY-P00010100-180827-1820200.1100027291.88
BZY-P00010300-131026-1520200.1300026381.310
BZY-P00010600-151026-1523200.1600026381.510
BZT-P0010800-151036-1525250.1800036381.510
BZT-P00011000-301028-1523230.1100002838310
BZT-100K1500--450822-1520200.11500022384.58
BZT-P00011800-301027-1823230.1180002738310
BZT-100K2200-401020-2025200.12200020410
BZY-P0010300-102030-152020130003029120
BZY-P0010600-150826-1520201600026381.58
BZT-P00100800-151035-1523231800035371.510
BZT-P0011800-301027-1823231180002738310
BZY-00010300-132030-152323103000301.320
BZY-P010600-130826-15202010600026381.38
BZE-P010800-201038-1523231080003838210
BZ-P011000-40073035-1220201010000303247
BZ-P0101200-251040-131818101200040422.510
BZR-P011800-231038-182323101800038382.310
BZR-P012000-350835-252323102000035383.58
BZ-P012200-501415-20252510220001518514
BZ-P0130-480827-202525102600027304.88
BZ-00100300-121046-151515100300046481.210
BZYY-00100400-081060-202320100400060300.810
BZT-00100500-100835-15202010050003738110
BZR-00100600-101044-17202010060004438110
BZ-P108-141045-152020100800045471.410
BZ-00100900-141037-152525100900037401.410
BZ-00101000-201042-172020100100004242210
BZR-00101200-171340-0515151001200040421.713
BZP114UC1X110014000333528
BZ-00101600-221040-2520201001600040422.210
BZR-00101800-201040-182323100180004041210
BZRU-00102000-251047-20252510020000472.510
BZRE-00102650-351032-1823231002650032343.510
BZP130UD11003000027293.58
BZP135UD21003500026324.58
BZP140B1004000027305.58
BZP503CR1500300030300.220
BZ-00500400-110845-152020500400045411.18
BZ-00500500-301718-07151550050001810317
BZ-0050600-151236-102016500600036381.512
BZ-P50800-120532-152020500800032341.25
BZT-00501000-150833-1520205001000033341.58
BZR-00501200-17104144-0720205001200041451.710
BZ-00501800-301030-152323500180003033310
BZ-P520-402034-202323500200003434420
BZP526MD15002600028304.515
BZ-P540-450845-3825255004000045474.88
BZ-01000300-061042-2022201000300040440.710
BZ-01000400-081530-1020201000400030330.914
BZT-01000500-101038-102020100050003838110
BZT-01000600-111036-1525201000600036381.110
BZR-01000800-181342-1520201000800042421.513
BZT-01001000-151035-17202010001000035361.510
BZR-01001200-202040-1020201000120004042220
BZRU-01001400-301055-2525251000140005557310
BZ-01001800-201030-1523231000180003032210
BZ-01002200-301716-1523231000220001618317
BZ-01002650-351030-252525100026500303.510
BZ-01004000-450525-20252510004000025284.55
BZ-02000400-051035-1020202000400035380.510
BZ-02000600-091028-10202020006000280.910
BZ-02000800-090826-1820202000800026280.98
BZT-02001200-151032-15202020001200032251.510
BZ-02001800-201043-2023232000180004344210
BZ-02002000-280825-20252520002000025282.88
BZ-02002400-322019-19232320002400019213.220
BZ-00202650-351330-252020200026500303.514
BZ-02003000-651712-18232320003000012246.517
BZ-0240-500545-352525200040000454755
BZ-02005000-750522-252525200050000227.55
BZU-03000500-111011-13202030005000111.110
BZ-03000600-101535-052020300060003537115
BZ-04000600-070830-1020204000600030310.78
BZ-04000800-070850-18202040008000500.78
BZ-04001200-141030-12202040001200030321.510
BZ-04001400-200822-152020400014000222428
BZ-04002000-301817-1523234000200001718318
BZY-04005000-850820-20252340005000020348.58
BZ-06000800-401020-102020600080002022410
BZ-06001200-101245-1520206000120004547112
BZ-06001800-151040-15202060001800040431.510
BZ-06001800-13082530-152323600018000251.38
BZU-06005000-681028-25252560005000028246.810
BZY-08001000-202020-1020208000100002021220
BZ-08001200-091042-15202080001200042450.910
BZ-08001800-131030-10151780001800030321.310
BZR-08004000-400828-2023238000400002848
BZ-10001500-352220-1020201000015000203.522
BZ-10001600-131032-101517100001600032351.310
BZY-10002600-351722-102015100002600022223.517
BZY-10003000-501520-182525100003000020515
BZ-10004000-400924-1025251000040000243249
BZ-12001800-131038-202020120001800038401.310
BZ-12004000-350834-182323120004000034423.58
BZ-14001900-401618-10202014000190001820415
BZT-15001800-131030-102020150001800030331.310
BZ-18002000-131025-102020180002000025271.310
BZCR-18002650-090328-152323180002600028300.93
BZ-18002650-181038-202323180002650038401.810
BZ-18004000-300843-3525251800040000434538
BZR-02002600-351036-252525200002600036343.510
BZ-26004000-251030-252020260004000034322.510
BZ4-26504000-350830-182020265004000030323.58
BZ-26505000-700521-3525252650050000212575