全部

低噪声放大器详情

型号 最小频率 
(MHz)
最大频率
(MHz)
最小增益 
(dB)
平均增益 
(dB)
增益平坦度
(+/-dB)
平均噪声
(dB)
最大噪声 
(dB)
最小压缩点
(dBm)
平均压缩点(dBm)输入驻波 输出驻波
BZ-P0101200-251040-1316160.011200040421.81.62.510131.81.8
BZT-50K2200-401020-2025200.05220002024102.52
BZY-P00010100-180827-1820200.1100027291.51.51.881022
BZY-P00010300-131026-1520200.1300026381.50.91.3101022
BZY-P00010600-151026-1523200.1600026381.50.91.510102.32
BZT-P0010800-151036-1525250.1800036381.52.31.510122.52.5
BZT-P00011000-301028-1523230.11000028381.52.3310122.32.3
BZT-100K1500--450822-1520200.11500022381.52.34.581222
BZT-P00011800-301027-1823230.11800027381.82.3310122.32.3
BZT-100K2200-401020-2025200.1220002024102.52
BZY-P0010300-102030-1520201300030291.51.31201022
BZY-P0010600-150826-1520201600026381.50.91.581022
BZT-P00100800-151035-1523231800035371.51.31.510132.32.3
BZT-P0011800-301027-18232311800027381.82.3310122.32.3
BZY-00010300-132030-152323103000301.51.3202.32.3
BZY-P010600-130826-15202010600026381.50.91.381022
BZE-P010800-201038-15232310800038381.52.3210122.32.3
BZ-P011000-40073035-122020101000030321.23.547922
BZ-P0101200-251040-131818101200040421.81.62.510131.81.8
BZR-P011800-231038-182323101800038381.822.310122.32.3
BZR-P012000-350835-252323102000035382.52.33.58122.32.3
BZ-P012200-501415-202525102200015182.34.5514172.52.5
BZ-P0130-480827-20252510260002730244.88102.52.5
BZ-00100300-121046-151515100300046481.511.210121.51.5
BZYY-00100400-081060-2023201004000603020.70.810102.32
BZT-00100500-100835-1520201005000373810.91101222
BZR-00100600-101044-172020100600044381.70.91101022
BZ-P108-141045-152020100800045471.51.21.4101222
BZ-00100900-141037-152525100900037401.51.31.410112.52.5
BZ-00101000-201042-1720201001000042421.71.62101322
BZR-00101200-171340-0515151001200040420.51.61.713131.51.5
BZP114UC1X11001400033351.81.8281022
BZ-00101600-221040-2520201001600040422.522.210122.32.3
BZR-00101800-201040-1823231001800040411.81.9210132.32.3
BZRU-00102000-251047-202525100200004722.22.5102.32.3
BZRE-00102650-351032-1823231002650032341.83.23.510132.32.3
BZP130UD11003000027291.53.33.58102.32.3
BZP135UD210035000263223.54.58102.52.5
BZP140B1004000027302.54.55.58102.72.7
BZP503CR1500300030301.50.150.22012.32.3
BZ-00500400-110845-152020500400045411.50.91.181222
BZ-00500500-301718-071515500500018100.71.4317101.51.5
BZ-0050600-151236-1020165006000363811.31.5121321.6
BZ-P50800-120532-152020500800032341.511.25822
BZT-00501000-150833-1520205001000033341.51.41.581022
BZR-00501200-17104144-0720205001200041450.751.41.7101322
BZ-00501800-301030-1523235001800030331.52.5310122.32.3
BZ-P520-402034-20232350020000343422.8420232.32.3
BZP526MD15002600028301.54.34.515172.52.5
BZ-P540-450845-3825255004000045473.84.34.88102.52.5
BZ-01000300-061042-20222010003000404420.50.710122.22
BZ-01000400-081530-1020201000400030331.50.80.91414.522
BZT-01000500-101038-10202010005000383810.91101022
BZT-01000600-111036-1525201000600036381.511.110112.32
BZR-01000800-181342-15202010008000424211.61.5131322
BZT-01001000-151035-17202010001000035361.71.41.5101122
BZR-01001200-202040-102020100012000404211.82202222
BZRU-01001400-301055-25252510001400055572.52.8310122.52
BZ-01001800-201030-15232310001800030321.51.8210132.32.3
BZ-01002200-301716-15232310002200016181.52.5317182.32.3
BZ-01002650-351030-252525100026500302.53.5102.52.5
BZ-01004000-450525-2025251000400002528244.5582.52.5
BZ-02000400-051035-10202020004000353810.470.5101222
BZ-02000600-091028-102020200060002810.91022
BZ-02000800-090826-1820202000800026281.80.80.981022
BZT-02001200-151032-15202020001200032251.51.51.510922
BZ-02001800-201043-202323200018000434421.8210122.32.3
BZ-02002000-280825-202525200020000252822.52.88102.52.5
BZ-02002400-322019-19232320002400019211.933.220212.32.3
BZ-00202650-351330-252020200026500302.53.51422
BZ-02003000-651712-18232320003000012241.826.517222.32.3
BZ-0240-500545-35252520004000045473.54.55582.52.5
BZ-02005000-750522-252525200050000222.57.552.52.5
BZU-03000500-111011-13202030005000111.31.11022
BZ-03000600-101535-0520203000600035370.50.91151622
BZ-04000600-070830-10202040006000303110.60.781022
BZ-04000800-070850-18202040008000501.80.7822
BZ-04001200-141030-12202040001200030321.51.41.5101322
BZ-04001400-200822-15202040001400022241.51.8281022
BZ-04002000-301817-15232340002000017181.52.5318192.32.3
BZY-04005000-850820-202523400050000203426.58.5862.52.3
BZ-06000800-401020-10202060008000202213.54101222
BZ-06001200-101245-15202060001200045471.50.91121422
BZ-06001800-151040-15202060001800040431.51.41.5101222
BZ-06001800-13082530-152323600018000251.51.382.32.3
BZU-06005000-681028-25252560005000028242.56.8102.52.5
BZY-08001000-202020-102020800010000202111.82202122
BZ-08001200-091042-15202080001200042451.50.80.9101222
BZ-08001800-131030-10151780001800030321.51.21.310121.51.7
BZR-08004000-400828-202323800040000282482.32.3
BZ-10001500-352220-102020100001500020133.52222
BZ-10001600-131032-101517100001600032351.21.21.310121.51.7
BZY-10002600-351722-1020151000026000222212.33.5172221.5
BZY-10003000-501520-1825251000030000201.85152.52.5
BZ-10004000-400924-1025251000040000243223.849112.52.5
BZ-12001800-131038-2020201200018000384021.11.3101222
BZ-12004000-350834-182323120004000034421.83.13.58122.32.3
BZ-14001900-401618-10202014000190001820134151622
BZT-15001800-131030-1020201500018000303311.31.3101322
BZ-18002000-131025-1020201800020000252711.11.3101222
BZCR-18002650-090328-152323180002600028301.51.40.93122.32.3
BZ-18002650-181038-2023231800026500384021.51.810142.32.3
BZ-18004000-300843-352525180004000043453.52.938102.52.5
BZR-02002600-351036-252525200002600036342.53.23.510132.52.5
BZ-26004000-251030-252020260004000034322.52.32.5101222
BZ4-26504000-350830-182020265004000030321.83.33.58102.32.3
BZ-26505000-700521-352525265005000021253.557582.52.5